Forex rate

Exchange rate as on 2019-08-21

CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
INRINRIndian Rupee1.61.6015
USDUSDUS Dollar114.2114.8
EUREUREuro126.31127.61
GBPGBPPound Sterling138.17139.97
CHFCHFSwiss Franc116.49117.49
AUDAUDAustralian Dollar77.1578.15
CADCADCanadian Dollar85.5486.54
SGDSGDSingapore Dollar82.483.1
JPYJPYJapanese Yen1.06811.0831
CNYCNYChinese Yuan16.0516.41
SARSARSaudi Riyal30.2330.83
QARQARQatari Riyal31.1631.76
THBTHBThai Baht3.623.82
AEDAEDUAE Dirham30.8831.48
MYRMYRMalaysian Ringgit27.227.7
KRWKRWS. Korean Won0.09130.1003
SEKSEKSwedish Kroner11.4212.22
DKKDKKDanish Kroner15.8316.63
HKDHKDHongkong Dollar14.414.8
KWDKWDKuwaiti Dinar375.64377.64
BHDBHDBahraini Dinar302.71304.71