Forex rate

Exchange rate as on 2019-09-22

CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
INRINRIndian Rupee1.61.6015
USDUSDUS Dollar113.2113.8
EUREUREuro124.34125.64
GBPGBPPound Sterling140.63142.43
CHFCHFSwiss Franc114.07115.07
AUDAUDAustralian Dollar76.3277.32
CADCADCanadian Dollar85.1286.12
SGDSGDSingapore Dollar82.0882.78
JPYJPYJapanese Yen1.04781.0628
CNYCNYChinese Yuan15.8316.19
SARSARSaudi Riyal29.9630.56
QARQARQatari Riyal30.8731.47
THBTHBThai Baht3.623.82
AEDAEDUAE Dirham30.631.2
MYRMYRMalaysian Ringgit26.9827.48
KRWKRWS. Korean Won0.09110.1001
SEKSEKSwedish Kroner11.312.1
DKKDKKDanish Kroner15.6116.41
HKDHKDHongkong Dollar14.2814.68
KWDKWDKuwaiti Dinar373.04375.04
BHDBHDBahraini Dinar300.08302.08