Forex rate

Exchange rate as on 2019-11-21

CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
CountryCurrencyCurrency nameBuyingSelling
INRINRIndian Rupee1.61.6015
USDUSDUS Dollar114.6115.2
EUREUREuro126.53127.83
GBPGBPPound Sterling147.51149.31
CHFCHFSwiss Franc115.47116.47
AUDAUDAustralian Dollar77.5978.59
CADCADCanadian Dollar85.8486.84
SGDSGDSingapore Dollar83.9984.69
JPYJPYJapanese Yen1.05151.0665
CNYCNYChinese Yuan16.1416.5
SARSARSaudi Riyal30.3430.94
QARQARQatari Riyal31.2731.87
THBTHBThai Baht3.713.91
AEDAEDUAE Dirham30.9831.58
MYRMYRMalaysian Ringgit27.2927.79
KRWKRWS. Korean Won0.09360.1026
SEKSEKSwedish Kroner11.5112.31
DKKDKKDanish Kroner15.9216.72
HKDHKDHongkong Dollar14.4814.88
KWDKWDKuwaiti Dinar377.63379.63
BHDBHDBahraini Dinar303.77305.77